City of Glenwood, Iowa

2016 City Council Minutes

2016 Minutes

 

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 011216

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 012616

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 02092016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 02232016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 03082016

CITY COUNCIL SPECIAL MTG 3032016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 03222016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 04122016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 04262016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 05102016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 05242016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 06072016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 06282016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 07122016.

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 07262016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 08092016

city-council-minutes-08232016

city-council-minutes-09132016

city-council-minutes-09272016

city-council-minutes-10112016

city-council-minutes-10252016

city-council-minutes-11082016

city-council-minutes-11222016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 12132016

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 12272016

January 12, 2016 Minutes