City of Glenwood, Iowa

2015 City Council Minutes

2015 Minutes 

 

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 01132015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 01272015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 02102015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 02242015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 03102015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 03242015

CITY COUNCIL SPECIAL MTG 462015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 04142015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 04282015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 05122015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 05262015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 06092015

CITY COUNCIL SPECIAL MTG 06152015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 06232015

CITY COUNCIL SPECIAL MTG 6302015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 07142015

CITY COUNCIL SPECIAL MTG 7202015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 07282015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 08112015.pdf

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 08252015.pdf

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 09082015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 09222015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 10132015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 10272015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 11102015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 11242015

CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 12082015

 CITY COUNCIL MINUTES 12222015

April 6, 2015 Special Meeting Minutes